Wir laufen und laufen und laufen und laufen

Zwischenstand

Zwischenstand nach Lauf zwei.

 

Frauen

  1. Tanja Gebmard 6 (6/0/0/0/0/0)
  2. Nina Haverkamp 6 (6/0/0/0/0/0)
  3. Tanja Lenz 6 (6/0/0/0/0/0)
  4. Angela Minke 6 (0/6/0/0/0/0)
  5. Claudia Mordas 6 (6/0/0/0/0/0)
  6. Marlen Schapsschoer (0/6/0/0/0/0)
  7. Juliane Blondin 4 (4/0/0/0/0/0)
  8. Michelle Leufgen 4 (0/4/0/0/0/0)
  9. Elisabeth Orlow-Kock 4 (4/0/0/0/0/0)
  10. Daniela Rohmann 4 (4/0/0/0/0/0)
  11. Sandra Peters 4 (0/4/0/0/0/0)
  12. Julia Specht 4 (4/0/0/0/0/0)
  13. Astrid Blomenkamp 3 (3/0/0/0/0/0)
  14. Juliane Bur 3 (3/0/0/0/0/0)
  15. Lisanne Leufgen 3 (0/3/0/0/0/0)
  16. Daniela Neumeyer 3 (3/0/0/0/0/0)
  17. Vera Hentemann 3 (3/0/0/0/0/0)
  18. Beate Riedel 3 (0/3/0/0/0/0)
  19. Tanja Gebhard 2 (0/2/0/0/0/0)
  20. Lena Hellwig 2 (2/0/0/0/0/0)
  21. Monika Kelka 2 (2/0/0/0/0/0)
  22. Stefanie Knodt 2
  23. Anja Raubinger 2 (2/0/0/0/0/0)
  24. Monika Brinkmann 1 (1/0/0/0/0/0)
  25. Viktoria Giesen 1 (0/1/0/0/0/0)
  26. Gudrun Kemmerling 1 (1/0/0/0/0/0)
  27. Jana Kirschbaum
  28. Alice Schumacher 1 (1/0/0/0/0/0)

 

Männer

  1. Bastian Siemes 12 (0/12/0/0/0/0)
  2. Christian Eble 6 (6/0/0/0/0/0)
  3. Markus Schrader 6 (6/0/0/0/0/0)
  4. Frank Schramm 6 (6/0/0/0/0/0)
  5. Norbert Thomanske 6 (6/0/0/0/0/0)
  6. Moritz Frieling 4 (0/4/0/0/0/0)
  7. Markus Hamacher 4  (4/0/0/0/0/0)
  8. Künsler 4 (4/0/0/0/0/0)
  9. Jan Pauli 4 (0/4/0/0/0/0)
  10. Marcel Schneider 4 (4/0/0/0/0/0)
  11. Martin Schott 4 (4/0/0/0/0/0)
  12. Julian Angerhausen 3 (0/3/0/0/0/0)
  13. Maximilian Heide 3 (3/0/0/0/0/0)
  14. Arne Kirschbaum 3 (0/3/0/0/0/0)
  15. Rolf Kirstätter 3 (3/0/0/0/0/0)
  16. Manuel Kölker 3 (3/0/0/0/0/0)
  17. Pascal Reuter 3 (3/0/0/0/0/0)
  18. Rudi Balzer 2 (2/0/0/0/0/0)
  19. Denis Brick 2 (0/2/0/0/0/0)
  20. Matthias Bur 2 (2/0/0/0/0/0)
  21. Holger Peek 2 (2/0/0/0/0/0)
  22. Thomas Schrörs-Runo 2 (2/0/0/0/0/0)
  23. Hakon Skagseid 2 (0/2/0/0/0/0)
  24. Stefan Bur 1 (1/0/0/0/0/0)
  25. Sascha Braun 1 (0/1/0/0/0/0)
  26. Stefan Henscheid 1 (1/0/0/0/0/0)
  27. Martin Myrold 1 (0/1/0/0/0/0)
  28. Jochen Urban 1 (1/0/0/0/0/0)
  29. Herbert Wolscht 1 (1/0/0/0/0/0)

 

Wertung
1. Platz: 6 Punkte
2. Platz: 4 Punkte
3. Platz: 3 Punkte
4. Platz: 2 Punkte
5. Platz: 1 Punkte