Wir laufen und laufen und laufen und laufen

Zwischenstand

Zwischenstand nach Lauf drei von fünf.

 

Frauen

  1. Petra Maak 10 (0/0/4/6/0)
  2. Anna Bommes 6 (0/0/0/6/0)
  3. Tanja Gebmard 6 (6/0/0/0/0)
  4. Nina Haverkamp 6 (6/0/0/0/0)
  5. Esther Jacobitz 6 (0/0/6/0/0)
  6. Tanja Lenz 6 (6/0/0/0/0)
  7. Angela Minke 6 (0/6/0/0/0)
  8. Claudia Mordas 6 (6/0/0/0/0)
  9. Silke Optekamp 6 (0/0/6/0/0)
  10. Marlen Schapsschoer (0/6/0/0/0)
  11. Juliane Blondin 4 (4/0/0/0/0)
  12. Silke Bommes 4 (0/0/0/4/0)
  13. Michelle Leufgen 4 (0/4/0/0/0)
  14. Elisabeth Orlow-Kock 4 (4/0/0/0/0)
  15. Daniela Rohmann 4 (4/0/0/0/0)
  16. Sandra Peters 4 (0/4/0/0/0)
  17. Nicole Schnaß 4 (0/0/4/0/0)
  18. Julia Specht 4 (4/0/0/0/0)
  19. Mara Stockhausen 4 (0/0/0/4/0)
  20. Astrid Blomenkamp 3 (3/0/0/0/0)
  21. Juliane Bur 3 (3/0/0/0/0)
  22. Vera Hentemann 3 (3/0/0/0/0)
  23. Anne Klaßen 3 (0/0/0/3/0)
  24. Caroline Konrad 3 (0/0/0/3/0)
  25. Lisanne Leufgen 3 (0/3/0/0/0)
  26. Sonja Müller 3 (0/0/3/0/0)
  27. Daniela Neumeyer 3 (3/0/0/0/0)
  28. Beate Riedel 3 (0/3/0/0/0)
  29. Pia Szymanowski 3 (0/0/3/0/0)
  30. Tanja Gebhard 2 (0/2/0/0/0)
  31. Maren Hackel 2 (0/0/0/2/0)
  32. Lena Hellwig 2 (2/0/0/0/0)
  33. Monika Kelka 2 (2/0/0/0/0)
  34. Stefanie Knodt 2 (0/2/0/0/0)
  35. Anna Konrad 2 (0/0/0/2/0)
  36. Hannah Odendahl 2 (0/0/2/0/0)
  37. Anja Raubinger 2 (2/0/0/0/0)
  38. Erika Schoofs 2 (0/0/2/0/0)
  39. Jule Boers 1 (0/0/0/1/0)
  40. Monika Brinkmann 1 (1/0/0/0/0)
  41. Andrea Claßen 1 (0/0/1/0/0)
  42. Melanie Dincklage 1 (0/0/1/0/0)
  43. Viktoria Giesen 1 (0/1/0/0/0)
  44. Gudrun Kemmerling 1 (1/0/0/0/0)
  45. Jana Kirschbaum 1 (0/1/0/0/0)
  46. Alice Schumacher 1 (1/0/0/0/0)
  47. Ulrike Wefers 1 (0/0/0/1/0)

 

Männer

  1. Bastian Siemes 18 (0/12/6/0/0)
  2. Christian Eble 9 (6/0/3/0/0)
  3. Magnus Gödiger 6 (0/0/6/0/0)
  4. Markus Schrader 6 (6/0/0/0/0)
  5. Frank Schramm 6 (6/0/0/0/0)
  6. Fabian Spinrath 6 (0/0/0/6/0)
  7. Habtom Tedros 6 (0/0/0/6/0)
  8. Norbert Thomanske 6 (6/0/0/0/0)
  9. Heinz van Dangen 4 (0/0/4/0/0)
  10. Fabian Dichans 4 (0/0/0/4/0)
  11. Fabio Faulhaber 4 (0/0/0/4/0)
  12. Moritz Frieling 4 (0/4/0/0/0)
  13. Markus Hamacher 4  (4/0/0/0/0)
  14. Stefan Künsler 4 (4/0/0/0/0)
  15. Magnus Kreth 4 (0/0/3/1/0)
  16. Jan Pauli 4 (0/4/0/0/0)
  17. Marcel Schneider 4 (4/0/0/0/0)
  18. Michael Schramm 4 (0/0/4/0/0)
  19. Martin Schott 4 (4/0/0/0/0)
  20. Julian Angerhausen 3 (0/3/0/0/0)
  21. Maximilian Heide 3 (3/0/0/0/0)
  22. Arne Kirschbaum 3 (0/3/0/0/0)
  23. Rolf Kirstätter 3 (3/0/0/0/0)
  24. Manuel Kölker 3 (3/0/0/0/0)
  25. Henry Krumm 3 (0/0/0/3/0)
  26. Martin Myrold 3 (0/1/2/0/0)
  27. Joshua Nisius 3 (0/0/0/3/0)
  28. Pascal Reuter 3 (3/0/0/0/0)
  29. Rudi Balzer 2 (2/0/0/0/0)
  30. Denis Brick 2 (0/2/0/0/0)
  31. Matthias Bur 2 (2/0/0/0/0)
  32. Tesfalem Kahsay 2 (0/0/0/2/0)
  33. Christian Kock 2 (0/0/2/0/0)
  34. Holger Peek 2 (2/0/0/0/0)
  35. Thomas Schrörs-Runo 2 (2/0/0/0/0)
  36. Hakon Skagseid 2 (0/2/0/0/0)
  37. Jan-Bastian Zwarg 2 (0/0/0/2/0)
  38. Stefan Bur 1 (1/0/0/0/0)
  39. Sascha Braun 1 (0/1/0/0/0)
  40. Stefan Henscheid 1 (1/0/0/0/0)
  41. Kai Muty 1 (0/0/1/0/0)
  42. Bernfried Nadrowski 1 (0/0/1/0/0)
  43. Jochen Urban 1 (1/0/0/0/0)
  44. Herbert Wolscht 1 (1/0/0/0/0)

 

Wertung
1. Platz: 6 Punkte
2. Platz: 4 Punkte
3. Platz: 3 Punkte
4. Platz: 2 Punkte
5. Platz: 1 Punkte