Wir laufen und laufen und laufen und laufen

Ergebnisse 2015

6km-Lauf

Seidenraupen-Cross 2015 6km

Platz M W Zeit NR Zieleinlauf Name Vorname Geschlecht Verein
1 1 0 0:25:22:382 22 11:28:50:382 Hoffmann Arthur m
2 0 1 0:26:33:254 34 11:30:01:254 Maak Petra w TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 2 0 0:26:35:025 N68 11:30:03:025 Klümper Rolf m Bayer 05 Uerdingen
4 3 0 0:27:17:330 4 11:30:45:330 Bartmann Markus m Krefelder Kanu Klub
5 4 0 0:27:30:236 N3 11:30:58:236 Mielech Kamil m
6 5 0 0:28:40:342 70 11:32:08:342 Wächtler Thomas m SC Bayer 05
7 6 0 0:29:06:482 N85 11:32:34:482 Koch Florian m SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
8 7 0 0:29:23:762 5 11:32:51:762 Baumgarten Manfred m
9 0 2 0:29:41:371 36 11:33:09:371 Marxen Jennifer w VT Kempen
10 0 3 0:30:04:229 47 11:33:32:229 Saßerath Anna Pauline w SC Bayer 05
11 0 4 0:30:25:228 26 11:33:53:228 Klabunde Sandra w Mörser TV Triathlon
12 8 0 0:30:29:822 74 11:33:57:822 Fendel Michael m
13 9 0 0:31:11:273 69 11:34:39:273 Verhufen Janek m GHSV Issum
14 10 0 0:31:29:538 58 11:34:57:538 Smeets Ivo m 1 JCMG
15 0 5 0:31:34:132 55 11:35:02:132 Seegers Claudia w GSV Geldern09/34
16 0 6 0:31:36:012 51 11:35:04:012 Schumacher Corinna w
17 11 0 0:31:46:381 73 11:35:14:381 Schoenen Michael m
18 12 0 0:32:20:833 N2 11:35:48:833 van Dongen Franz m TSV Weeze
19 13 0 0:32:31:223 59 11:35:59:223 Smith Dominic m CERTUSS GmbH
20 14 0 0:33:12:018 7 11:36:40:018 Bongartz Jan m
21 15 0 0:33:15:518 N86 11:36:43:518 Magohomera Simon m
22 16 0 0:33:42:423 17 11:37:10:423 Hamacher Thomas m CERTUSS GmbH
23 17 0 0:34:17:531 23 11:37:45:531 Hoppe Bastian m CERTUSS GmbH
24 18 0 0:34:27:921 N78 11:37:55:921 Brell Claus m Tri Team TV Schiefbahn
25 0 7 0:34:44:436 44 11:38:12:436 Rohde Anja w Triathlon Team SC Bayer
26 19 0 0:34:49:467 41 11:38:17:467 Peters Andreas m CERTUSS GmbH
27 20 0 0:35:46:012 N181 11:39:14:012 Dörbrandt Jan Sebastian m 1. JC Mönchengladbach
28 21 0 0:35:47:001 46 11:39:15:001 Sarlak Vahid m 1.jc mönchengladbach
29 22 0 0:35:58:261 53 11:39:26:261 Schumeckers Gerrit m
30 23 0 0:36:52:290 45 11:40:20:290 Sahlmann Oliver m
31 24 0 0:36:53:165 N162 11:40:21:165 Ferlings Julian m
32 25 0 0:36:55:571 60 11:40:23:571 Stein Thorsten m CERTUSS GmbH
33 26 0 0:37:39:100 8 11:41:07:100 Borchardt Heiko m
34 27 0 0:38:18:802 15 11:41:46:802 Finkhaus Heiner m
35 0 8 0:38:27:661 20 11:41:55:661 Hetfeld Paula w Gymnasium am Stadtpark
36 28 0 0:38:37:504 N91 11:42:05:504 Weiss Alfred m
37 29 0 0:38:46:910 14 11:42:14:910 Figueras Manuel m
38 30 0 0:39:00:691 30 11:42:28:691 Lemmer Christian m CERTUSS GmbH
39 0 9 0:39:10:534 N123 11:42:38:534 Thomas Bianca w
40 31 0 0:39:17:424 61 11:42:45:424 Steiners Stefan m Steiners Sportsbar
41 32 0 0:39:18:409 N163 11:42:46:409 Ferlings Friedhelm m
42 33 0 0:39:20:049 49 11:42:48:049 Schreyer Ron m
43 0 10 0:39:34:705 3 11:43:02:705 Bartmann Vanessa w
44 0 11 0:39:36:127 62 11:43:04:127 Steltemeier Claudia w
45 0 12 0:39:37:439 27 11:43:05:439 Knüdeler Bärbel w Hülser SV
46 0 13 0:39:57:016 35 11:43:25:016 Marner-Tepasse Simone w SC Bayer 05
47 34 0 0:40:08:063 11 11:43:36:063 Dünnwald Udo m CERTUSS GmbH
48 0 14 0:40:09:594 25 11:43:37:594 Höynck-Röster Christiane w
49 0 15 0:40:10:250 31 11:43:38:250 Liedtke Claudia w Fischelner Sportverein
50 35 0 0:40:11:344 N116 11:43:39:344 Bruchmann Holger m Firma Certuss
51 0 16 0:40:19:547 21 11:43:47:547 Hitschler Jeanine w CERTUSS GmbH
52 36 0 0:40:24:359 16 11:43:52:359 Göller Thomas m
53 37 0 0:40:37:811 37 11:44:05:811 Meuser Christian m CERTUSS GmbH
54 0 17 0:40:56:295 68 11:44:24:295 Verhufen Jessica w GHSV Issum
55 0 18 0:40:56:842 18 11:44:24:842 Heinsch Marla w GHSV Issum
56 0 19 0:40:59:357 N27 11:44:27:357 Scherbarth Ulrike w 1. JC Mönchengladbach
57 38 0 0:41:02:638 N4 11:44:30:638 Hillenbeck Jan Sebastian m
58 0 20 0:41:14:997 67 11:44:42:997 Verhufen Martina w GHSV Issum
59 0 21 0:41:46:277 33 11:45:14:277 Lohse Kerstin w LG Hüwie
60 39 0 0:41:47:371 39 11:45:15:371 Peschken Rolf m
61 0 22 0:42:56:493 N75 11:46:24:493 Quack Anne-Dore w
62 40 0 0:42:57:915 52 11:46:25:915 Schumeckers Franz-Josef m
63 41 0 0:43:20:554 24 11:46:48:554 Hoppmann Roger m CERTUSS GmbH
64 0 23 0:44:13:927 13 11:47:41:927 Fenten Jennifer w
65 0 24 0:44:20:927 66 11:47:48:927 van Baal Nicole w
66 0 25 0:44:21:583 65 11:47:49:583 van Aken Janine w
67 0 26 0:44:34:051 50 11:48:02:051 Schuchhardt B w
68 0 27 0:44:45:863 N43 11:48:13:863 Bunse Martina w Team Brillenhaus Bunse
69 0 28 0:44:47:285 N38 11:48:15:285 Janssen Sonja w Team Brillenhaus Bunse
70 42 0 0:46:48:905 N164 11:50:16:905 Ferlings Max m VTV
71 0 29 0:47:27:622 29 11:50:55:622 Lank Sarah w CERTUSS GmbH
72 0 30 0:49:19:508 56 11:52:47:508 Senzek Nora w GHSV Issum
73 43 0 0:51:17:627 63 11:54:45:627 Süsske Matthias m CERTUSS GmbH
74 0 31 0:52:00:501 40 11:55:28:501 Peschken Susanne w

16km-Lauf

Seidenraupen-Cross 2015 16km

Platz M W Zeit NR Zieleinlauf Name Vorname Geschlecht Verein
1 1 0:58:42:593 N259 12:51:52:593 Lohse Christoph m Bunert Running Team
2 2 0 1:01:04:446 105 12:54:14:446 Anderson Scott m SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Triathlon
3 3 0 1:01:13:524 N226 12:54:23:524 Kreisel Götz m Krefelder Kanu Klub
4 4 0 1:01:18:664 193 12:54:28:664 Severin Tobias m Moerser TV Triathlon
5 5 0 1:01:55:522 119 12:55:05:522 Epping Matthias m SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
6 6 0 1:03:09:128 133 12:56:19:128 Gödiker Magnus m Bunnert Running Team Krefeld
7 7 0 1:06:09:480 202 12:59:19:480 van Dongen Heinz m TSV Weeze
8 0 1 1:06:27:088 N260 12:59:37:088 Nobili Martina w Bunert Running Team
9 0 2 1:07:11:055 N236 13:00:21:055 Westermann Rike w Asics Frontrunner
10 8 0 1:07:22:430 176 13:00:32:430 Reinecke Dominik m Moerser TV Triathlon
11 9 0 1:07:56:116 156 13:01:06:116 Künsler Stefan m Krefelder Kanu Klub
12 10 0 1:08:44:567 273 13:01:54:567 Brick Dennis m Lacky Alberdingk
13 11 0 1:09:56:751 N179 13:03:06:751 Röpstorf Uwe m SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
14 12 0 1:10:14:688 140 13:03:24:688 Hamacher Markus m Team AZ West
15 13 0 1:11:36:278 256 13:04:46:278 Meyer Bernd m Bernds Racing Team Masters
16 14 0 1:12:43:541 N5 13:05:53:541 Reiners Philipp m
17 15 0 1:13:02:571 192 13:06:12:571 Schwerkolt Torsten m Triathlon Mülheim
18 16 0 1:13:07:384 N244 13:06:17:384 Trenn m SC Bayer 05 uerdingen
19 17 0 1:13:12:743 257 13:06:22:743 Witeczek Marcel m Bernds Racing Team Masters
20 18 0 1:13:18:758 171 13:06:28:758 Pesch Guido m Krefelder Kanu Klub
21 19 0 1:13:27:836 N80 13:06:37:836 Quack Gerd m Preussen Krefeld
22 20 0 1:13:36:039 286 13:06:46:039 Wiedeking von Essen Jörg m Team fähig
23 21 0 1:13:36:476 285 13:06:46:476 Jonkmanns Guido m Team fähig
24 22 0 1:13:37:023 284 13:06:47:023 Foreman Stefan m Team fähig
25 23 0 1:13:38:663 172 13:06:48:663 Peters Klaus m
26 24 0 1:15:59:860 N261 13:09:09:860 Thomassen Peter m
27 25 0 1:16:00:298 N184 13:09:10:298 Wiemann Jens m Moerser TV Triathlon
28 0 3 1:16:54:327 N62 13:10:04:327 Schoofs Erika w TSV Weeze
29 26 0 1:17:00:233 279 13:10:10:233 te Deuits Norbert m Niersexpress
30 27 0 1:17:31:075 114 13:10:41:075 Cahill Mark m Bunert Krefeld
31 28 0 1:17:35:560 262 13:10:45:560 Geiling Michael m Die drei Frischlinge
32 29 0 1:17:36:216 261 13:10:46:216 Bong Andre m Die drei Frischlinge
33 30 0 1:17:36:653 263 13:10:46:653 Schmitz Willi m Die drei Frischlinge
34 0 4 1:18:14:824 N264 13:11:24:824 Brokamp Daniela w
35 31 0 1:18:44:681 165 13:11:54:681 Migas Florian m
36 32 0 1:19:10:716 254 13:12:20:716 Kästner Eckhard m Bernds Racing Team Masters
37 33 0 1:19:30:289 178 13:12:40:289 Roßkothen Patrick m Laufbursche-Blog
38 34 0 1:19:33:461 278 13:12:43:461 Kühnen Johannes Wilhelm m Niersexpress
39 35 0 1:19:44:179 N243 13:12:54:179 Weiss Fabian m
40 36 0 1:20:06:272 162 13:13:16:272 Lohse Lukas m LG Hüwie
41 37 0 1:20:15:787 264 13:13:25:787 Brillen Christian m DreamTeam
42 38 0 1:20:16:224 265 13:13:26:224 Janssen Karl-Heinz m DreamTeam
43 0 5 1:20:16:662 266 13:13:26:662 Persigehl-Hauses Katrin w DreamTeam
44 39 0 1:20:17:865 170 13:13:27:865 Peraglie m Lacky Alberdingk
45 0 6 1:20:20:927 173 13:13:30:927 Peters Sandra w TSV Meerbusch
46 0 7 1:20:24:427 144 13:13:34:427 Hermann Anita w GSV Geldern 09/34
47 40 0 1:20:25:083 209 13:13:35:083 Yildiz Nedim m SC Bayer 05
48 41 0 1:20:25:630 N37 13:13:35:630 Milcke Joachim m
49 42 0 1:20:37:114 208 13:13:47:114 Witeczek Thomas m
50 43 0 1:20:42:713 N177 13:13:52:713 Müller Heiko m VT Kempen
51 44 0 1:20:51:004 126 13:14:01:004 Friedrich Frank m Roadrunners Moers/Wülfrath
52 45 0 1:20:52:098 N170 13:14:02:098 Paulussen Oliver m Team AZ West
53 46 0 1:21:00:629 201 13:14:10:629 Traut Roland m
54 0 8 1:21:01:394 107 13:14:11:394 Blondin Juliane w SC Bayer 05
55 47 0 1:21:02:051 N167 13:14:12:051 Schneider Paul m SC Homeruns
56 48 0 1:21:13:644 N245 13:14:23:644 Esposito Gianluc m
57 49 0 1:21:30:377 197 13:14:40:377 Stoppelkamp Paul m SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
58 50 0 1:21:32:127 117 13:14:42:127 Daemen Oliver m SC Bayer 05
59 0 9 1:21:37:049 134 13:14:47:049 Goris Rhoda w Krefelder Kanu Klub
60 51 0 1:21:40:440 198 13:14:50:440 Süselbeck Andre m SV Orsoy Tischtennis
61 52 0 1:22:10:626 N210 13:15:20:626 Kortchemp Jörg m SC Bayer 05
62 53 0 1:22:16:313 138 13:15:26:313 Haage Julian m HSV
63 54 0 1:22:21:344 N256 13:15:31:344 Jakubowski Uwe m TV Schiefbahn Tri-Team
64 55 0 1:22:28:344 191 13:15:38:344 Schwan Reimund m Moers
65 56 0 1:22:56:889 N165 13:16:06:889 Reinecke Dirk m Moerser TV Triathlon
66 57 0 1:23:00:936 N171 13:16:10:936 Kengels Torsten m
67 58 0 1:23:07:608 160 13:16:17:608 Lemken Frank m SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
68 59 0 1:23:41:731 161 13:16:51:731 Lenssen Michael m Vereinigte Turnergemeinschaft Kempen
69 60 0 1:23:48:731 163 13:16:58:731 Meiners Josef m Eichental Runners
70 61 0 1:23:56:387 N182 13:17:06:387 Mutert Lothar m TUS Oedt
71 62 0 1:24:20:011 N176 13:17:30:011 Poschinski Fred m SG-Neukirchen Hülchrath
72 63 0 1:24:34:995 255 13:17:44:995 Malzahn Richard m Bernds Racing Team Masters
73 64 0 1:24:51:291 276 13:18:01:291 Baumann Michael m LT Uerdingen
74 65 0 1:24:51:837 277 13:18:01:837 Inger Waldemar m LT Uerdingen
75 66 0 1:24:52:384 200 13:18:02:384 Trapp Michael m LT Uerdingen
76 67 0 1:25:37:445 N115 13:18:47:445 Bretsch Axel m
77 68 0 1:25:57:241 123 13:19:07:241 Feth Stefan m Lt Uerdingen
78 69 0 1:26:02:709 212 13:19:12:709 Reg Manfred m Gymnasium am Stadtpark Krefeld
79 70 0 1:26:31:698 N175 13:19:41:698 Esser Christian m
80 71 0 1:26:32:458 120 13:19:42:458 Esser Stefan m After Work Runner
81 72 0 1:26:33:661 116 13:19:43:661 Cornelißen Volker m Hardtseemafia Triathlon
82 73 0 1:26:50:395 130 13:20:00:395 Glatki Jochen m
83 0 10 1:27:09:097 127 13:20:19:097 Gaulke Merle w
84 74 0 1:27:11:941 106 13:20:21:941 Beckmann Ludger m AS Neukirchen-Vluyn
85 75 0 1:27:30:424 N161 13:20:40:424 Möller Helmut m
86 76 0 1:27:43:330 N172 13:20:53:330 Pickartz Nils m
87 77 0 1:27:56:126 141 13:21:06:126 Häußler Andreas m Siemens
88 78 0 1:28:21:172 N166 13:21:31:172 Djahnrad Karloo m
89 0 11 1:29:07:545 N183 13:22:17:545 Ohlert Bärbel w Eisschnelllaufclub Grefrath
90 79 0 1:29:35:325 N104 13:22:45:325 Kyriakopoulos Nick m Hülserbruch L.T.
91 80 0 1:29:40:903 N61 13:22:50:903 Janssen Leon m Team Brillenhaus Bunse
92 81 0 1:30:13:605 267 13:23:23:605 Kirschbaum Arne m Fun Skater Krefeld
93 82 0 1:30:14:152 269 13:23:24:152 Kokon Jens m Fun Skater Krefeld
94 83 0 1:30:14:699 268 13:23:24:699 Klindt Carsten m Fun Skater Krefeld
95 84 0 1:30:18:636 124 13:23:28:636 Flühr Robert m
96 85 0 1:30:31:323 131 13:23:41:323 Glöckner Oliver m HSV
97 0 12 1:30:40:510 113 13:23:50:510 Buttenbruch Ellen w TriTeam TV Schiefbahn
98 86 0 1:31:02:821 206 13:24:12:821 Werners Ingo m
99 87 0 1:31:08:290 N180 13:24:18:290 Girschewski-Eyckeler Norbert m Grün Weiß Rot Düsseldorf
100 0 13 1:31:18:024 153 13:24:28:024 Koppers Tanja w
101 88 0 1:31:24:367 207 13:24:34:367 Wienhold Jürgen m Nikko Runners
102 0 14 1:31:46:023 118 13:24:56:023 Ellerich Ursula w
103 0 15 1:31:49:085 194 13:24:59:085 Sieben Sabine w
104 89 0 1:31:58:272 115 13:25:08:272 Caspers Dieter m
105 90 0 1:32:07:241 122 13:25:17:241 Ferlings Michael m Eierpartei
106 91 0 1:32:08:115 121 13:25:18:115 Ferlings Leif m
107 92 0 1:32:09:100 N218 13:25:19:100 Seithummer m
108 93 0 1:32:09:975 158 13:25:19:975 Lefkes Rudi m Team Brillenhaus Bunse
109 0 16 1:32:18:506 N174 13:25:28:506 Gaens Brigitte w SG-Neukirchen Hülchrath
110 94 0 1:32:56:685 110 13:26:06:685 Brockerhoff Uwe m Buchholzerjung
111 95 0 1:32:57:551 182 13:26:07:551 Schlicker Götz m Rakete Hüls
112 96 0 1:32:57:988 186 13:26:07:988 Schoer Bernd m Willicher Turnverein
113 97 0 1:33:38:237 N178 13:26:48:237 Landfried Philipp m Pilstrinker.de
114 98 0 1:34:08:423 103 13:27:18:423 Albrecht Andreas m
115 99 0 1:34:18:485 275 13:27:28:485 Moellenbeck Guido m Lacky Alberdingk
116 0 17 1:34:19:688 142 13:27:29:688 Hebald Franzisca w
117 100 0 1:35:06:717 154 13:28:16:717 Krenn Toni m
118 0 18 1:35:10:873 N169 13:28:20:873 Losereit Sandra w
119 101 0 1:35:11:748 N168 13:28:21:748 Wunden m SV Neptun
120 0 19 1:35:27:607 184 13:28:37:607 Schmidt Verena w
121 102 0 1:35:28:373 188 13:28:38:373 Schouren Raimund m
122 0 20 1:36:35:416 143 13:29:45:416 Heise Sara w
123 0 21 1:36:36:401 204 13:29:46:401 Walter Rebekka w
124 103 0 1:37:24:743 287 13:30:34:743 Hofman Jens m Team Gänsehaut
125 104 0 1:37:25:180 288 13:30:35:180 Nötzel Lars m Team Gänsehaut
126 105 0 1:38:45:567 159 13:31:55:567 Leger Udo m
127 106 0 1:38:47:864 N185 13:31:57:864 Strauch mark m
128 0 22 1:38:56:614 292 13:32:06:614 von Werne Friedericke w Teamwork
129 0 23 1:38:58:801 291 13:32:08:801 Marsiglia Katja w Teamwork
130 107 0 1:38:59:457 290 13:32:09:457 Humpert Kai m Teamwork
131 108 0 1:39:06:566 147 13:32:16:566 Hübel Marcel m B-Schicht
132 109 0 1:39:14:003 177 13:32:24:003 Rink Hansjörg m SC Bayer 05
133 110 0 1:39:14:769 148 13:32:24:769 Ixfeld Stefan m
134 0 24 1:39:37:518 167 13:32:47:518 Neumeyer Daniela w
135 0 25 1:40:08:032 149 13:33:18:032 Kelka Monika w TSV Meerbusch
136 0 26 1:40:13:610 N237 13:33:23:610 Reuling Katja w LC Duisburg
137 111 0 1:40:23:235 282 13:33:33:235 Marquardt Sven m Schönwetter Läufer
138 112 0 1:40:23:672 283 13:33:33:672 Ziemke Holger m Schönwetter Läufer
139 113 0 1:40:24:110 281 13:33:34:110 Beckers ST m Schönwetter Läufer
140 114 0 1:40:45:437 196 13:33:55:437 Stoll Wenzel m B-Schicht
141 115 0 1:40:51:234 145 13:34:01:234 Hilgers Erich m Lauftreff Hülser Bruch
142 116 0 1:41:31:154 189 13:34:41:154 Schreurs Theo m
143 0 27 1:41:41:763 211 13:34:51:763 Zotova Liliya w Erdinger Alkoholfrei
144 0 28 1:41:42:200 169 13:34:52:200 Paliy Tamara w
145 117 0 1:41:50:622 N173 13:35:00:622 Klages Volker m LT Uerdingen Marathon Runners
146 118 0 1:42:18:074 251 13:35:28:074 Blenkers Christian m Attis Erben
147 119 0 1:42:18:620 252 13:35:28:620 Lessenich Michael m Attis Erben
148 120 0 1:42:19:167 253 13:35:29:167 Loschelders Bernd m Attis Erben
149 121 0 1:42:28:464 137 13:35:38:464 Gustrof Dieter m TSV Meerbusch
150 0 29 1:42:35:792 190 13:35:45:792 Schumacher Judith w
151 122 0 1:42:36:776 195 13:35:46:776 Steiof Leander m
152 0 30 1:43:06:654 260 13:36:16:654 Schwanenkamp Silvia w canicross outdoorsports
153 0 31 1:43:07:509 259 13:36:17:509 Pfab S. w canicross outdoorsports
154 123 0 1:43:20:196 135 13:36:30:196 Götzen Jörg m running4charity .eV.
155 124 0 1:43:57:491 175 13:37:07:491 Rauxloh Jens m SV Hösel
156 125 0 1:47:30:982 203 13:40:40:982 van Tuyl Rob m
157 126 0 1:48:47:760 274 13:41:57:760 Khermane Younes m Lacky Alberdingk
158 0 32 1:49:28:992 111 13:42:38:992 Brüggestrath Anika w
159 0 33 1:50:26:193 271 13:43:36:193 Wick Saskia w Hinsbecker Bergläufer
160 127 0 1:50:26:635 180 13:43:36:635 Saborowski Rainer m BSG
161 128 0 1:50:27:068 270 13:43:37:068 Salewski Hans Juergen m Hinsbecker Bergläufer
162 129 0 1:52:23:766 128 13:45:33:766 Gaus Jürgen m
163 0 34 1:52:37:547 168 13:45:47:547 Onushkina Ekaterina w
164 130 0 1:52:52:093 179 13:46:02:093 Saborowski Roman m Willicher Turnverein
165 0 35 1:56:57:410 N238 13:50:07:410 Liesemanns Alice w
166 131 0 1:56:58:176 N186 13:50:08:176 Rips Andre m
167 132 0 2:26:25:834 132 14:19:35:834 Gödicke Boris m

Teamwertung

Seidenraupen-Cross 2015 TW

Teamwertung Platz M W Zeit NR Zieleinlauf Name Vorname Geschlecht Verein
1 22 20 0 1:13:36:039 286 13:06:46:039 Wiedeking von Essen Jörg m Team fähig
1 23 21 0 1:13:36:476 285 13:06:46:476 Jonkmanns Guido m Team fähig
1 24 22 0 1:13:37:023 284 13:06:47:023 Foreman Stefan m Team fähig
2 31 28 0 1:17:35:560 262 13:10:45:560 Geiling Michael m Die drei Frischlinge
2 32 29 0 1:17:36:216 261 13:10:46:216 Bong Andre m Die drei Frischlinge
2 33 30 0 1:17:36:653 263 13:10:46:653 Schmitz Willi m Die drei Frischlinge
3 41 37 0 1:20:15:787 264 13:13:25:787 Brillen Christian m DreamTeam
3 42 38 0 1:20:16:224 265 13:13:26:224 Janssen Karl-Heinz m DreamTeam
3 43 0 5 1:20:16:662 266 13:13:26:662 Persigehl-Hauses Katrin w DreamTeam
4 73 64 0 1:24:51:291 276 13:18:01:291 Baumann Michael m LT Uerdingen
4 74 65 0 1:24:51:837 277 13:18:01:837 Inger Waldemar m LT Uerdingen
4 75 66 0 1:24:52:384 200 13:18:02:384 Trapp Michael m LT Uerdingen
5 92 81 0 1:30:13:605 267 13:23:23:605 Kirschbaum Arne m Fun Skater Krefeld
5 93 82 0 1:30:14:152 269 13:23:24:152 Kokon Jens m Fun Skater Krefeld
5 94 83 0 1:30:14:699 268 13:23:24:699 Klindt Carsten m Fun Skater Krefeld
6 128 0 22 1:38:56:614 292 13:32:06:614 von Werne Friedericke w Teamwork
6 129 0 23 1:38:58:801 291 13:32:08:801 Marsiglia Katja w Teamwork
6 130 107 0 1:38:59:457 290 13:32:09:457 Humpert Kai m Teamwork
7 137 111 0 1:40:23:235 282 13:33:33:235 Marquardt Sven m Schönwetter Läufer
7 138 112 0 1:40:23:672 283 13:33:33:672 Ziemke Holger m Schönwetter Läufer
7 139 113 0 1:40:24:110 281 13:33:34:110 Beckers ST m Schönwetter Läufer
8 146 118 0 1:42:18:074 251 13:35:28:074 Blenkers Christian m Attis Erben
8 147 119 0 1:42:18:620 252 13:35:28:620 Lessenich Michael m Attis Erben
8 148 120 0 1:42:19:167 253 13:35:29:167 Loschelders Bernd m Attis Erben